All Fixtures 2019

All Fixtures 2019

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetitionGround
2019-04-12 18:30:0012/04/2019Lochs 18:30:0018:30HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-04-12 18:30:0012/04/2019United 18:30:0018:30AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-04-12 18:30:0012/04/2019Carloway 18:30:0018:30WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-04-15 18:30:0115/04/2019Lochs 18:30:0118:30BackMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-04-15 18:30:1515/04/2019Athletic 18:30:1518:30HarrisAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-04-15 18:30:4015/04/2019Carloway 18:30:4018:30NessJock Stein Cup
2019-04-19 18:30:0019/04/2019Harris 18:30:0018:30CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-04-19 18:30:0019/04/2019Point 18:30:0018:30UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-04-19 18:30:0019/04/2019Westside 18:30:0018:30NessLewis & Harris League
2019-04-19 18:30:0019/04/2019Athletic 18:30:0018:30LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-04-22 18:30:0022/04/2019Carloway0 - 2PointAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-04-22 18:30:0022/04/2019Lochs4 - 3UnitedAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-04-22 18:30:0022/04/2019Ness1 - 3WestsideAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-04-22 18:30:0022/04/2019Back1 - 2AthleticAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-04-26 18:30:0026/04/2019Back 18:30:0018:30PointLewis & Harris League
2019-04-29 18:30:0029/04/2019Team A 18:30:0018:30Team BAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-04-29 18:30:0029/04/2019Team A 18:30:0018:30Team BAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-05-03 19:00:0003/05/2019Athletic 19:00:0019:00CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-05-03 19:00:0003/05/2019Lochs 19:00:0019:00UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-05-03 19:00:0003/05/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00BackLewis & Harris League
2019-05-03 19:00:0003/05/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-05-06 19:00:0006/05/2019Westside 19:00:0019:00AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-05-06 19:00:0006/05/2019Back 19:00:0019:00HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-05-06 19:00:0006/05/2019United 19:00:0019:00NessLewis & Harris League
2019-05-06 19:00:0006/05/2019Carloway 19:00:0019:00PointLewis & Harris League
2019-05-10 18:30:0010/05/2019Team A 18:30:0018:30Team BAcres Boys Club Cup
2019-05-13 19:00:0013/05/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00PointJock Stein Cup
2019-05-13 19:00:0013/05/2019Athletic 19:00:0019:00BackJock Stein Cup
2019-05-13 19:00:0013/05/2019Carloway/Ness 19:00:0019:00UnitedJock Stein Cup
2019-05-13 19:00:0013/05/2019Lochs 19:00:0019:00WestsideJock Stein Cup
2019-05-20 19:00:0020/05/2019Athletic 19:00:0019:00HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-05-20 19:00:0020/05/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00PointLewis & Harris League
2019-05-20 19:00:0020/05/2019Back 19:00:0019:00UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-05-20 19:00:0020/05/2019Lochs 19:00:0019:00CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-05-24 19:00:0024/05/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-05-24 19:00:0024/05/2019Point 19:00:0019:00WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-05-24 19:00:0024/05/2019Carloway 19:00:0019:00NessLewis & Harris League
2019-05-24 19:00:0024/05/2019Back 19:00:0019:00LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-05-27 19:00:0027/05/2019Team A 19:00:0019:00Team BJock Stein Cup
2019-05-27 19:00:0027/05/2019Team A 19:00:0019:00Team BJock Stein Cup
2019-06-01 12:00:0001/06/2019Barra 12:00:0012:00BackCo-op Cup
2019-06-01 12:00:0001/06/2019Benbecula 12:00:0012:00UnitedCo-op Cup
2019-06-01 12:00:0001/06/2019Iochdar Saints 12:00:0012:00LochsCo-op Cup
2019-06-01 12:00:0001/06/2019Carloway 12:00:0012:00EriskayCo-op Cup
2019-06-01 12:00:0001/06/2019Ness 12:00:0012:00SouthendCo-op Cup
2019-06-01 12:00:0001/06/2019Point 12:00:0012:00North UistCo-op Cup
2019-06-03 19:00:0003/06/2019Westside 19:00:0019:00BackLewis & Harris League
2019-06-03 19:00:0003/06/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-06-03 19:00:0003/06/2019United 19:00:0019:00CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-06-03 19:00:0003/06/2019Point 19:00:0019:00AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2019Back 19:00:0019:00CarlowayEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2019Lochs 19:00:0019:00NessEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2019Westside 19:00:0019:00HarrisEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-06-24 19:00:0024/06/2019Uig & Bernera 19:00:0019:00PointEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-06-28 19:00:0028/06/2019Carloway 19:00:0019:00BackLewis & Harris League
2019-06-28 19:00:0028/06/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00PointLewis & Harris League
2019-06-28 19:00:0028/06/2019Lochs 19:00:0019:00WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-06-28 19:00:0028/06/2019Athletic 19:00:0019:00NessLewis & Harris League
2019-07-01 19:00:2001/07/2019Point 19:00:2019:00Uig & BerneraEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-07-01 19:00:2101/07/2019Carloway 19:00:2119:00BackEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-07-01 19:00:3501/07/2019Harris 19:00:3519:00WestsideEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-07-01 19:00:4701/07/2019Ness 19:00:4719:00LochsEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-07-05 19:00:0005/07/2019Team A 19:00:0019:00Team BJock Stein Cup
2019-07-08 19:00:0008/07/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-07-08 19:00:0008/07/2019Point 19:00:0019:00LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-07-08 19:00:0008/07/2019United 19:00:0019:00WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-07-08 19:00:0008/07/2019Back 19:00:0019:00AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-07-13 12:00:0013/07/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-07-13 12:00:0013/07/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-07-13 12:00:0013/07/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-07-13 12:00:0013/07/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-07-15 19:00:0015/07/2019Team A 19:00:0019:00Team BEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-07-15 19:00:0015/07/2019Team A 19:00:0019:00Team BEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-07-19 19:00:0019/07/2019Point 19:00:0019:00BackLewis & Harris League
2019-07-19 19:00:0019/07/2019Athletic 19:00:0019:00UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-07-19 19:00:0019/07/2019Westside 19:00:0019:00CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-07-19 19:00:0019/07/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-07-26 19:00:0026/07/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-07-26 19:00:0026/07/2019United 19:00:0019:00PointLewis & Harris League
2019-07-26 19:00:0026/07/2019Carloway 19:00:0019:00HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-07-26 19:00:0026/07/2019Lochs 19:00:0019:00AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2019Back 19:00:0019:00NessLewis & Harris League
2019-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2019United 19:00:0019:00LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2019Carloway 19:00:0019:00AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2019Westside 19:00:0019:00HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-08-02 19:00:0002/08/2019Team A 19:00:0019:00Team BEilean Fhraoich Cup
2019-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00HarrisMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2019Westside 19:00:0019:00AthleticMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2019Point 19:00:0019:00CarlowayMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2019United 19:00:0019:00Lochs/BackMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-08-09 19:00:0009/08/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00BackLewis & Harris League
2019-08-09 19:00:0009/08/2019Point 19:00:0019:00CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-08-09 19:00:0009/08/2019Ness 19:00:0019:00UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-08-09 19:00:0009/08/2019Athletic 19:00:0019:00WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2019Harris 19:00:0019:00AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2019Point 19:00:0019:00NessLewis & Harris League
2019-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2019United 19:00:0019:00BackLewis & Harris League
2019-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2019Carloway 19:00:0019:00LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-08-17 12:00:0017/08/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-08-17 12:00:0017/08/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-08-17 12:00:0017/08/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-08-17 12:00:0017/08/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup
2019-08-19 18:30:0019/08/2019Team A 18:30:0018:30Team BMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-08-19 18:30:0019/08/2019Team A 18:30:0018:30Team BMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2019United 18:30:0018:30HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2019Westside 18:30:0018:30PointLewis & Harris League
2019-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2019Ness 18:30:0018:30CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2019Lochs 18:30:0018:30BackLewis & Harris League
2019-08-26 18:30:0026/08/2019Back 18:30:0018:30WestsideLewis & Harris League
2019-08-26 18:30:0026/08/2019Lochs 18:30:0018:30NessLewis & Harris League
2019-08-26 18:30:0026/08/2019Carloway 18:30:0018:30UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-08-26 18:30:0026/08/2019Athletic 18:30:0018:30PointLewis & Harris League
2019-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2019Back 18:30:0018:30CarlowayLewis & Harris League
2019-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2019Point 18:30:0018:30HarrisLewis & Harris League
2019-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2019Westside 18:30:0018:30LochsLewis & Harris League
2019-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2019Ness 18:30:0018:30AthleticLewis & Harris League
2019-08-31 18:30:0031/08/2019Team A 18:30:0018:30Team BMoldova Lewis Cup
2019-09-02 18:30:0002/09/2019Harris 18:30:0018:30NessLewis & Harris League
2019-09-02 18:30:0002/09/2019Lochs 18:30:0018:30PointLewis & Harris League
2019-09-02 18:30:0002/09/2019Westside 18:30:0018:30UnitedLewis & Harris League
2019-09-02 18:30:0002/09/2019Athletic 18:30:0018:30BackLewis & Harris League
2019-09-07 12:00:0007/09/2019Team A 12:00:0012:00Team BCo-op Cup